Naši Oskarji 2013

Naši Oskarji 2013

Popolni seznami kandidatov za nominacijo in kdo je glasoval

ŽENSKA ODBOJKA
Članice: Isabel Mania, Giulia Bressan, Silvana Princi, Ilaria Černic, Tania Babudri, Vera Balzano, Jessica Štoka, Karin Crissani, Sabrina Bukavec, Staška Cvelbar, Carol Ghezzo, Ilenia Cassanelli

Mladinke (1995–1998): Petra Grgič, Sara Preprost, Nika Klobas, Janika Škerl, Maja Kojanec, Lara Kraljič, Lucrezia Pozzo, Breda Ban, Veronica Moro, Mihaela Devetak, Veronika Winkler, Petra Mosetti, Klara Terčič.

Člani komisije: Aleksander Koren, Tjaša Gruden, Martin Maver, Veronika Zuzič, Edi Bosich, Peter De Walderstein, Paola Ursic, Andrej Pertot.


MOŠKA ODBOJKA
Člani: David Cettolo, Filip Hlede, Vasilij Kante, Ambrož Peterlin, Kristjan Stopar, Matevž Peterlin, Nicholas Privileggi, Matija Komjanc, Luka Lavrenčič, Simon Plesničar, Matej Juren, Jan Černic, Samuel Princi, Jernej Terpin

Mladinci (1995–1998): Natan Cettolo, Peter Sosič, Jordan Trento, Samuel Princi, Jernej Terpin, Danjel Antoni, Štefan Čavdek, Matija Corsi, Sandi Persoglia, Peter Vogrič

Člani komisije: Aleksander Koren, Tjaša Gruden, Robert Makuc, Andrej Vogric, Joško Prinčič, Ivan Peterlin, Lucio Battisti, Walter Princi


KOŠARKA
Člani (1994 in starejši): David Abrami, Borut Ban, Daniel Batich, Matija Batich, Miran Bole, Saša Ferfoglia, Peter Franco, Peter Lisjak, Miko Madonia, Saša Malalan, Matteo Marusic, Alen Semec, Christian Slavec, Niko Štokelj, Andrej Šušteršič, Danjel Zaccaria.

Mladi (1995–1998): Rafael Baldassi, Simon Cettolo, Aleksander Daneu, Luca Gelleni, Lamberto Leghissa, Ilja Kocijančič, Patrik Mattiassich, Martin Ridolfi, Aleksander Sardoč, Martin Sternad, Ivo Ušaj, Samuel Zidarič, Lenard Zobec.
Člani komisije: Eriberto Dellisanti, Dejan Faraglia, Mario Gerjević, Robert Jakomin, Branko Lakovič, Andrea Mura, Dean Oberdan, Marko Švab, Walter Vatovec, Jan Zavrtanik.


NOGOMET
Člani (1994 in starejši): Luca Carli (Kras), Edvin Carli (Vesna), Daniel Franco (Zarja), Mauro Galliussi (Sovodnje), Niko Jevnikar (Zarja), Goran Kerpan (Vesna), Jar Martini (Breg), Matteo Pipan (Zarja), Saša Tomšič (Sovodnje).

Mladi (1995-1998): Albert Kerpan (Vesna, 95), Erik Rebula (Vesna, 95), Stefano Simeoni (Kras, 95), Alessio Caselli (Kras, 96), Matteo Ghersinich (Kras, 98), Ivan Kocman (Kras), Jan Košuta (Kras, 97), Marko Miloševič (Kras, 98), Andrej Žerjal (Kras, 97), Simon Čavdek (Sovodnje, 98), Edoardo Komjanc (Juventina, 98), Matteo Markovic (98, Juventina)

Člani komisije: Marjan Babuder, Dario Frandolič, Peter Gergolet, Jan Grgič, Bruno Križman, Branko Lakovič, Milan Micussi, Bruno Rupel, Niko Štokelj, Alen Sardoč, Miloš Tul, Dario Zanier